Our Team

Fritza Amazan

Fritza Amazan

Office Assistant
Wilguer Andre

Wilguer Andre

Driver
Skyler Badenoch

Skyler Badenoch

Chief Executive Officer
Christina Baptiste

Christina Baptiste

Economy Program Manager
Ronald Bathelemy

Ronald Bathelemy

Groundskeeper
Andre Brunache

Andre Brunache

Gift-in-Kind Program Manager
Jessica Ciccarello

Jessica Ciccarello

Country Administrator
Merline Marie Daphney Sydney

Merline Marie Daphney Sydney

Gift-in-Kind Healthcare Assistant
Jean Herns Dede

Jean Herns Dede

Systems Manager
Jean Bernard Delord

Jean Bernard Delord

Driver
Dr. Murline Denis

Dr. Murline Denis

Infirmary St. Etienne Doctor
Luce Destine

Luce Destine

Infirmary St. Etienne Facilities Assistant
Sandina Yasmide Dorvillier

Sandina Yasmide Dorvillier

Infirmary St. Etienne Nurse
Dr. Bernadette Esperance Dupervil

Dr. Bernadette Esperance Dupervil

Infirmary St. Etienne Dentist
Jean-Michel Duquais

Jean-Michel Duquais

Sustainable Communities Program Coordinator - Agriculture
Yvette Ebb

Yvette Ebb

Director of Grants Management
Felix Fernande

Felix Fernande

Infirmary St. Etienne Nurse
Fleurima Florencia

Fleurima Florencia

Infirmary St. Etienne Nurse
Pierre Francianne

Pierre Francianne

Facilities Assistant
Claudine Francois

Claudine Francois

Public Health Nurse
Willys Geffrard

Willys Geffrard

Country Director
Cathy Grassi

Cathy Grassi

Gift-in-Kind Director
Rony Guiny

Rony Guiny

Driver
Taylor Hebble

Taylor Hebble

Database Manager
Jean Wilson Hyppolite

Jean Wilson Hyppolite

Gift-in-Kind Program Assistant
Max Warens Jeanty

Max Warens Jeanty

ISE Administrative Assistant
Stephanie Jepsen

Stephanie Jepsen

Chief of Donor Experience
Jean Ronald Jocelyn

Jean Ronald Jocelyn

Education Program Manager
Charlot Jonel

Charlot Jonel

Driver
Jean Gardy Joseph

Jean Gardy Joseph

Accountant
Pierre Judain Joseph

Pierre Judain Joseph

Mechanic and Driver
Odonel Joseph Laborde

Odonel Joseph Laborde

Driver
Wilfrine Lestin

Wilfrine Lestin

Infirmary St. Etienne Laboratory Technician
Stanley Liste

Stanley Liste

Infrastructure Program Coordinator
Raymond Lucien

Raymond Lucien

Head Mechanic and Driver
Fabienne Laudin

Fabienne Laudin

Facilities Assistant
Ricarldo P. Lutgens

Ricarldo P. Lutgens

Driver

Pierry Yves Marcel

Pierry Yves Marcel

EMR Data Officer
Marie Marthe Lindor

Marie Marthe Lindor

Infirmary St. Etienne Records
Daniel Miliance

Daniel Miliance

Infirmary St. Etienne Facilities Assistant
Dorziere Miriele

Dorziere Miriele

Infirmary St. Etienne Nurse
Marie Daphnee Moise

Marie Daphnee Moise

Infirmary St. Etienne Head Nurse
Dr. Elmide Nazaire

Dr. Elmide Nazaire

Infirmary St. Etienne Director
Mones Nazaire

Mones Nazaire

ISE Administrative Assistant
Meg Orazio

Meg Orazio

Chief Impact Officer
Monica Perez

Monica Perez

Director of Finance
Alexis Phania

Alexis Phania

Infirmary St. Etienne Nurse
Jude Jean Pierre

Jude Jean Pierre

Sustainable Communities Program Coordinator - Education
Dr. Gabriel Robenson

Dr. Gabriel Robenson

Infirmary St. Etienne Doctor
Schiller Rosarion

Schiller Rosarion

Sustainable Communities Program Coordinator - Morency
Lamarre Yves Sandy

Lamarre Yves Sandy

Infirmary St. Etienne Nurse
Marc Savoir

Marc Savoir

Driver
Ida Soderlind

Ida Soderlind

Chief of Staff
In Loving Memory of Sofi Kuehner Stewart

In Loving Memory of Sofi Kuehner Stewart

Mascot
Evanie St. Paul

Evanie St. Paul

Infirmary St. Etienne and Public Health Nurse
Clerge Velant

Clerge Velant

Infirmary St. Etienne Groundskeeper
Dr. Steeve Victor

Dr. Steeve Victor

Medical Director
Promise Youance

Promise Youance

Facilities Assistant
Eril Zamy

Eril Zamy

Driver